ЭСТОНИЯ
ХОККЕЙНЫЙ ГЛОБУС

Страны
МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ СБОРНАЯ ЭСТОНИИ ДО 20 ЛЕТ НА ЧЕМПИОНАТАХ МИРА
Год Группа +В=Н-П Ш О М Результаты
2018-19 Див II. Гр А +4+1-0-0 25-7 14 1 (23) Испания 2:1, Литва 2:1 Б, Великобритания 5:2, Южная Корея 7:2, Румыния 9:1
2017-18 Див II. Гр A +1+0-1-3 20-25 4 4 (26) Южная Корея 4:5 Б, Великобритания 2:6, Румыния 8:4, Япония 1:4, Нидерланды 5:6
2016-17 Див II. Гр A +2+0-0-3 18-24 6 4 (26) Япония 2:6, Литва 1:7, Хорватия 6:3, Нидерланды 4:2, Румыния 5:6
2015-16 Див II. Гр A +3+0-0-2 27-26 6 3 (25) Литва 5:6, Хорватия 6:3, Венгрия 0:6, Южная Корея 11:9, Нидерланды 5:3
2014-15 Див II. Гр А +1+0-1-3 12-22 4 5 (27)

Южная Корея 3:4 Б, Румыния 4:2, Нидерланды 0:7, Литва 4:6, Великобритания 1:3

2013-14 Див II. Гр А +2+0-0-3 11-19 6 4 (26) Нидерланды 1:4, Литва 2:5, Венгрия 2:8, Хорватия 3:1, Румыния 3:1
2012-13 Див II. Гр В +5+0-0-0 62-6 15 1 (29) Австралия 8:0, Сербия 9:0, Исландия 12:1, Бельгия 25:2, Южная Корея 8:3
2011-12 Див II. Гр В +4+0-0-1 51-14 12 2 (30) Румыния 2:8, Бельгия 7:2, Австралия 12:1, Мексика 18:0, Сербия 12:3
2010-11 Див II-A +1+0-0-3 16-29 3 5 (31) Нидерланды 2:5, Исландия 7:1, Франция 0:11, Испания 3:4, Бельгия 4:8
2009-10 Див II-B +0+0-3-2 15-24 3 5 (31) Нидерланды 3:5. Бельгия 4:5 Б, Сербия 4:5 Б, Румыния 1:2 Б, Литва 3:7
2008-09 Див I-А +0+0-0-5 6-76 0 6 (22) Швейцария 1:12, Словения 2:22, Польша 2:4, Белоруссия 1:19, Франция 0:19
2007-08 Див II-B +4+1-0-0 35-8 14 1 (23) Хорватия 5:2, Испания 13:2, Мексика 4:1, Китай 10:1, Нидерланды 3:2 Б
2006-07 Див I-А +0+0-0-5 5-25 0 6 (22) Латвия 0:6, Словения 1:4, Польша 3:6, Дания 1:7, Украина 0:2
2005-06 Див II-B +5=0-0 46-8 10 1(24) Мексика 18:1, Китай 11:1, Сербия и Черногория 7:1, Хорватия 6:2, Южная Корея 4:3
2004-05 Див I-В +0=0-5 6-41 0 6(22) Словения 0:9, Дания 1:8, Украина 1:5, Латвия 2:14, Польша 2:5
2003-04 Див I-В +1=0-4 9-33 2 5(20) Белоруссия 1:9, Норвегия 1:7, Франция 2:11, Япония 3:1, Италия 2:5
2002-03 Див II-A +5=0-0 62-8 10 1(23) Румыния 13:1, Южная Африка 17:4, Литва 6:1, Болгария 21:0, Великобритания 5:2
2001-02 Дивизон III +4-0-0 65-5 8 1(27) Исландия 20:1, Болгария 27:0, Югославия 6:3, Испания 12:1 (ф)
2000-01 Дивизон II +0=0-4 6-15 0 26(8) Великобритания 2:4, Словения 1:3, Литва 0:3, Венгрия 3:5 (7 м)
1999-00 Группа С +0=1-3 11-28 1 24(6) Австрия 2:8, Венгрия 3:6, Югославия 5:5, Япония 1:9 (5 м)
1998-99 Группа С +2=1-1 13-11 5 23(5) Словения 4:5, Италия 2:0, Великобритания 3:3, Литва 4:3 ОТ (5 м)
1997-98 Группа С +1=0-3 7-23 2 24(6) Италия 1:11, Великобритания 3:1, Австрия 1:8, Хорватия 2:3
1996-97 Группа D +4=0-0 46-11 8 27(1) Израиль 12:3, Южная Африка 18:1, Югославия 8:3, Литва 8:4 (1м)
1995-96 Группа D +2=0-1 24-5 4 28(2) Югославия 4:2, Южная Африка 20:1, Хорватия 0:2 (1м)
1994-95 Группа С2 +2=2-1 24-25 6 27(3) Литва 6:4, Хорватия 2:2, Казахстан 1:13, Словения 3:3, Югославия 12:3
1993-94 Кв.Группа С +0=0-3 3-24 0 31(7) Словакия 1:5, Латвия 1:13, Белоруссия 1:6
1992-93 Кв.Группа С +2=0-2 46-21 4 30(6) Словения 3:4, Греция 34:2, Лавия 3:12, Хорватия 6:3