ЭСТОНИЯ
ХОККЕЙНЫЙ ГЛОБУС

Страны
ЮНИОРСКАЯ СБОРНАЯ ЭСТОНИИ ДО 18 ЛЕТ НА ЧЕМПИОНАТАХ МИРА
Год Группа +В=Н-П Ш О М Результаты
2018-19 Див II. Гр A +3+0-0-2 21-19 9 3 (25) Литва 3:6, Испания 5:1, Румыния 5:2, Польша 2:8, Южная Корея 6:2
2017-18 Див II. Гр A +1+0-1-4 17-21 4 5 (27) Великобритания 3:6, Литва 0:7, Австралия 8:0, Южная Корея 3:4, Польша 3:4 ОТ
2016-17 Див II. Гр A +1+3-0-1 17-16 9 2 (24) Великобритания 6:5 Б, Хорватия 4:3 ОТ, Румыния 0:4, Южная Корея 4:3 ОТ, Литва 3:1
2015-16 Див II. Гр В +5+0-0-1 38-11 15 1 (29) Себрия 5:3, Бельгия 10:0, Китай 3:2, Исландия 15:2, Испания 5:4
2014-15 Див II. Гр А +0+0-1-4 11-26 1 6 (28) Нидерланды 4:5 ОТ, Великобритания 1:4, Южная Корея 1:7, Польша 1:5, Хорватия 4:5
2013-14 Див II. Гр В +4+0-0-1 30-13 12 1 (29) Сербия 3:4, Бельгия 11:4, Исландия 6:2, Китай 4:2, Испания 6:1
2012-13 Див II. Гр А +0+0-1-4 13-31 1 6 (28) Великобритания 3:7, Хорватия 0:5, Румыния 2:4, Венгрия 3:9, Литва 5:6 Б
2011-12 Див II. Гр В +4+1-0-0 32-17 14 1 (29) Австралия 7:4, Китай 7:6 ОТ, Исландия 7:3, Сербия 6:2, Испания 5:2
2010-11 Див II-А +2+0-0-3 33-25 6 4 (30) Румыния 1:8, Новая Зеландия 14:0, Австрия 0:10, Хорватия 1:6, Сербия 17:1
2009-10 Див II-А +1+0-1-3 17-32 4 5 (31) Сербия 0:3, Румыния 4:10, Исландия 10:3, Хорватия 2:3 Б, Италия 1:13
2008-09 Див II-В +3+1-0-1 22-14 11 2 (26) Нидерланды 5:0, Великобритания 1:5, Бельгия 4:3 Б, Китай 6:3, Сербия 6:3
2007-08 Див II-В +3+0-0-2 20-14 9 3 (28) Великобритания 3:5, Венгрия 2:3, Румыния 3:2, Израиль 10:3, Испания 2:1
2006-07 Див II-А +2+1-0-2 21-23 8 3 (28) Венгрия 0:7, Нидерланды 1:11, Бельгия 8:3, Мексика 3:2 Б, Израиль 9:0
2005-06 Див II-А +2=1-2 13-20 5 3 (27) Сербия и Черногория 6:1, Испания 2:0, Нидерланды 2:8, Бельгия 2:2, Италия 1:9
2004-05 Див II-А +4=0-1 25-17 8 2 (26) Испания 6:3, Сербия и Монтенегро 3:2, Южная Африка 11:3, Нидерланды 3:2, Южная Корея 2:7
2003-04 Див II-В +4=0-1 35-6 8 2 (25) Сербия и Монтенегро 10:0, Литва 4:2, Хорватия 5:1, Австралия 15:1, Великобритания 1:2
2002-03 Див II Гр А +4=0-1 49-8 8 2 (25) Болгария 17:0, Испания 12:0, Бельгия 11:0, Южная Корея 6:7, Хорватия 3:1
2001-02 Див II +2=0-3 15-33 4 4 (23) Венгрия 5:2, Нидерланды 7:0, Польша 1:9, Франция 0:14, Великобритания 2:8
2000-01 Див II +2=1-1 18-12 5 4 (22) Великобритания 6:2, Литва 6:2, Франция 4:4, Польша 2:4 (за 3 м)
1999-00 Див I (E) +3=0-1 23-11 6 2 (20) Литва 7:1, Венгрия 6:5, Испания 8:1, Казахстан 2:4 (за 1 место)
1998-99 Див I (E) +2=0-2 22-18 4 4 (22) Румыния 9:1, Латвия 2:6, Югославия 10:1, Литва 1:10
1997-98 Группа С +1=0-3 5-13 2 6 (22) Литва 1:4, Хорватия 4:2, Латвия 0:7, Румыния -:+ (за 5 место)
1996-97 Группа С +3=0-1 15-17 6 3 (19) Великобритания 0:8, Нидерланды 8:4, Румыния 3:2, Австрия 4:3 ОТ
1995-96 Группа С +1=2-1 12-17 4 4 (20) Великобритания 3:3, Австрия 1:1, Хорватия 6:4, Латвия 2:9 (за 3 место)
1994-95 Группа С +1=0-4 9-38 2 5 (21) Словения 1:9, Украина 2:19, Латвия 0:8, Великобритания 1:2, Испания 5:0
1993-94 Группа С +4=0-2 27-56 8 5 (21) Словакия 0:34, Словения 0:11, Нидерланды 7:2, Литва 5:2, Хорватия 4:3, Великобритания 11:4
1992-93 Группа С +2=0-2 36-20 4 7 (23) Латвия 4:10, Белоруссия 3:6, Нидерланды 7:4, Болгария 22:0